CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34543 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 17:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:31 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 17:15 0 1
TALDI - TLX 17:20 17:21 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 17:24 17:25 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 17:28 17:29 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 17:32 17:33 17 1
PIALI - PLF 17:34 17:35 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 17:37 17:38 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 17:41 17:42 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 17:44 17:45 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 17:56 17:57 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:00 18:01 31 1
GARIA - GIA 18:02 18:03 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:04 18:05 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:06 18:07 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:10 18:11 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:13 18:14 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:17 18:18 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:31 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 arrives at destination at 18:31.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34543 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement