CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 45 Km

Train number 34539 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 15:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 15:45 0 1
TALDI - TLX 15:50 15:51 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 15:54 15:55 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 15:58 15:59 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 16:02 16:03 17 1
PIALI - PLF 16:04 16:05 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 16:07 16:08 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 16:11 16:12 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 16:14 16:15 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 16:26 16:27 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 16:30 16:31 31 1
GARIA - GIA 16:32 16:33 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 16:35 16:36 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 16:37 16:38 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 16:41 16:42 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 16:45 16:46 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:49 16:50 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:02 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539 arrives at destination at 17:02.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34539 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement