CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34537 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 15:08 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 15:08 0 1
TALDI - TLX 15:13 15:14 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 15:17 15:18 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 15:21 15:22 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 15:25 15:26 17 1
PIALI - PLF 15:27 15:28 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 15:30 15:31 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 15:34 15:35 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 15:37 15:38 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 15:47 15:48 29 1
GARIA - GIA 15:52 15:53 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 15:54 15:55 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 15:56 15:57 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 16:00 16:01 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 16:04 16:05 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:08 16:09 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:20 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537 arrives at destination at 16:20.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34537 departs from source at 15:08.
Advertisement