CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34535 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 13:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 13:50 0 1
TALDI - TLX 13:55 13:56 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 13:59 14:00 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 14:03 14:04 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 14:07 14:08 17 1
PIALI - PLF 14:09 14:10 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 14:12 14:13 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 14:16 14:17 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 14:19 14:20 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 14:28 14:29 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 14:32 14:33 31 1
GARIA - GIA 14:34 14:35 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 14:36 14:37 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 14:38 14:39 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 14:42 14:43 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 14:45 14:46 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 14:53 14:54 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:07 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535 arrives at destination at 15:07.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34535 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement