CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CG) (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34533 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CG at 13:10 and reaches station at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CG Src 13:10 0 1
- TLX 13:16 13:17 7 1
- BTPG 13:21 13:22 11 1
- GOF 13:26 13:27 14 1
- GQD 13:30 13:31 17 1
- PLF 13:33 13:34 18 1
- CHT 13:37 13:38 21 1
- KLKR 13:41 13:42 23 1
Advertisement
- BDYP 13:45 13:46 26 1
- SPR 13:59 14:00 29 1
- NRPR 14:03 14:04 31 1
- GIA 14:05 14:06 33 1
- NGRI 14:08 14:09 34 1
- BGJT 14:11 14:12 35 1
- JDP 14:15 14:16 37 1
- DHK 14:20 14:24 39 1
- BLN 14:27 14:28 40 1
- SDAH 14:40 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34533 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34533 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34533 arrives at destination at 14:40.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34533 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement