CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34531 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 12:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 12:05 0 1
TALDI - TLX 12:10 12:11 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 12:14 12:15 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 12:18 12:19 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 12:22 12:23 17 1
PIALI - PLF 12:24 12:25 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 12:27 12:28 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 12:31 12:32 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 12:34 12:35 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 12:48 12:49 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 12:52 12:53 31 1
GARIA - GIA 12:54 12:55 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 12:56 12:57 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 12:58 12:59 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:02 13:03 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 13:05 13:06 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:09 13:10 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:23 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531 arrives at destination at 13:23.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34531 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement