CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34529 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 10:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 10:50 0 1
TALDI - TLX 10:55 10:56 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 10:59 11:00 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 11:03 11:04 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 11:07 11:08 17 1
PIALI - PLF 11:09 11:10 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 11:12 11:13 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 11:16 11:17 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 11:19 11:20 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:29 11:30 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:33 11:34 31 1
GARIA - GIA 11:35 11:36 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:37 11:38 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:39 11:40 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:43 11:44 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:46 11:47 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:50 11:51 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:05 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529 arrives at destination at 12:05.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34529 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement