CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34527 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 10:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 10:05 0 1
TALDI - TLX 10:10 10:11 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 10:14 10:15 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 10:18 10:19 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 10:22 10:23 17 1
PIALI - PLF 10:24 10:25 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 10:27 10:28 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 10:31 10:32 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 10:34 10:35 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:45 10:46 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:49 10:50 31 1
GARIA - GIA 10:51 10:52 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:53 10:54 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:55 10:56 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:59 11:00 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:02 11:03 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:06 11:07 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:20 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527 arrives at destination at 11:20.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34527 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement