CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CG) (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34525 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CG at 09:08 and reaches station at 10:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CG Src 09:08 0 1
- TLX 09:13 09:14 7 1
- BTPG 09:17 09:18 11 1
- GOF 09:21 09:22 14 1
- GQD 09:25 09:26 17 1
- PLF 09:27 09:28 18 1
- CHT 09:30 09:31 21 1
- KLKR 09:34 09:35 23 1
Advertisement
- BDYP 09:37 09:38 26 1
- SPR 09:46 09:47 29 1
- NRPR 09:50 09:51 31 1
- GIA 09:52 09:53 33 1
- NGRI 09:55 09:56 34 1
- BGJT 09:57 09:58 35 1
- JDP 10:01 10:02 37 1
- DHK 10:04 10:05 39 1
- BLN 10:08 10:09 40 1
- SDAH 10:22 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 arrives at destination at 10:22.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 departs from source at 09:08.
Advertisement