CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34523 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 08:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 08:15 0 1
TALDI - TLX 08:20 08:21 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 08:24 08:25 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 08:28 08:29 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 08:32 08:33 17 1
PIALI - PLF 08:34 08:35 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 08:38 08:39 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 08:42 08:43 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 08:45 08:46 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:53 08:54 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:56 08:57 31 1
GARIA - GIA 08:59 09:00 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:03 09:04 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:05 09:06 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:08 09:09 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:11 09:12 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:15 09:16 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:32 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523 arrives at destination at 09:32.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34523 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement