CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34521 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 07:23 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 07:23 0 1
TALDI - TLX 07:28 07:29 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 07:32 07:33 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 07:36 07:37 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 07:40 07:41 17 1
PIALI - PLF 07:42 07:43 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 07:45 07:46 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 07:49 07:50 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 07:52 07:53 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:00 08:01 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:03 08:04 31 1
GARIA - GIA 08:05 08:06 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:08 08:09 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:10 08:11 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:13 08:14 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:16 08:17 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:20 08:21 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:37 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521 arrives at destination at 08:37.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34521 departs from source at 07:23.
Advertisement