CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CG) (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34519 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CG at 06:50 and reaches station at 08:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CG Src 06:50 0 1
- TLX 06:55 06:56 7 1
- BTPG 06:59 07:00 11 1
- GOF 07:03 07:04 14 1
- GQD 07:07 07:08 17 1
- PLF 07:09 07:10 18 1
- CHT 07:12 07:13 21 1
- KLKR 07:16 07:17 23 1
Advertisement
- BDYP 07:19 07:20 26 1
- SPR 07:29 07:30 29 1
- NRPR 07:33 07:34 31 1
- GIA 07:35 07:36 33 1
- NGRI 07:37 07:38 34 1
- BGJT 07:39 07:40 35 1
- JDP 07:43 07:44 37 1
- DHK 07:46 07:47 39 1
- BLN 07:50 07:51 40 1
- SDAH 08:07 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34519 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34519 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34519 arrives at destination at 08:07.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34519 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement