CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34517 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 06:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 06:00 0 1
TALDI - TLX 06:05 06:06 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 06:09 06:10 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 06:13 06:14 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 06:17 06:18 17 1
PIALI - PLF 06:19 06:20 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 06:22 06:23 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 06:26 06:27 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 06:29 06:30 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 06:41 06:42 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 06:44 06:45 31 1
GARIA - GIA 06:46 06:47 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 06:49 06:50 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 06:51 06:52 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 06:54 06:55 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 06:57 06:58 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:01 07:02 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:17 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517 arrives at destination at 07:17.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34517 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement