CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34515 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 05:17 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 05:17 0 1
TALDI - TLX 05:22 05:23 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 05:26 05:27 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 05:30 05:31 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 05:34 05:35 17 1
PIALI - PLF 05:36 05:37 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 05:39 05:40 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 05:43 05:44 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 05:46 05:47 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 05:59 06:00 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 06:02 06:03 31 1
GARIA - GIA 06:04 06:05 33 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 06:07 06:08 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 06:10 06:11 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 06:13 06:14 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:17 06:18 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:35 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 arrives at destination at 06:35.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 departs from source at 05:17.
Advertisement