CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CG) (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34513 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CG at 04:32 and reaches station at 05:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CG Src 04:32 0 1
- TLX 04:37 04:38 7 1
- BTPG 04:41 04:42 11 1
- GOF 04:45 04:46 14 1
- GQD 04:49 04:50 17 1
- PLF 04:51 04:52 18 1
- CHT 04:54 04:55 21 1
- KLKR 04:58 04:59 23 1
Advertisement
- BDYP 05:01 05:02 26 1
- SPR 05:13 05:14 29 1
- NRPR 05:17 05:18 31 1
- GIA 05:19 05:20 33 1
- BGJT 05:22 05:23 35 1
- JDP 05:25 05:26 37 1
- DHK 05:28 05:29 39 1
- BLN 05:32 05:33 40 1
- SDAH 05:47 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 arrives at destination at 05:47.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 departs from source at 04:32.
Advertisement