CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34513 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 04:32 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 04:32 0 1
TALDI - TLX 04:37 04:38 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 04:41 04:42 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 04:45 04:46 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 04:49 04:50 17 1
PIALI - PLF 04:51 04:52 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 04:54 04:55 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 04:58 04:59 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 05:01 05:02 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 05:13 05:14 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 05:17 05:18 31 1
GARIA - GIA 05:19 05:20 33 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 05:22 05:23 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 05:25 05:26 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 05:28 05:29 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 05:32 05:33 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:47 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 arrives at destination at 05:47.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34513 departs from source at 04:32.
Advertisement