CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34511 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 03:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 03:45 0 1
TALDI - TLX 03:50 03:51 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 03:55 03:56 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 03:58 03:59 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 04:03 04:04 17 1
PIALI - PLF 04:05 04:06 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 04:09 04:10 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 04:14 04:15 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 04:17 04:18 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 04:29 04:30 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 04:32 04:33 31 1
GARIA - GIA 04:35 04:36 33 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 04:38 04:39 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 04:41 04:42 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 04:44 04:45 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:48 04:49 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:05 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 arrives at destination at 05:05.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34511 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement