CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CG) (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 45 Km

Train number 34501 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CG at 08:33 and reaches station at 09:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CG Src 08:33 0 1
- TLX 08:38 08:39 7 1
- BTPG 08:42 08:43 11 1
- GOF 08:46 08:47 14 1
- GQD 08:50 08:51 17 1
- PLF 08:52 08:53 18 1
- CHT 08:55 08:56 21 1
- KLKR 08:59 09:00 23 1
Advertisement
- BDYP 09:02 09:03 26 1
- SPR 09:14 09:15 29 1
- NRPR 09:18 09:19 31 1
- GIA 09:20 09:21 33 1
- NGRI 09:22 09:23 34 1
- BGJT 09:24 09:25 35 1
- JDP 09:28 09:29 37 1
- DHK 09:31 09:32 39 1
- BLN 09:35 09:36 40 1
- SDAH 09:48 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34501 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34501 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34501 arrives at destination at 09:48.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34501 departs from source at 08:33.
Advertisement