CG - BT LOCAL - 33061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 66 Km

Train number 33061 is named as CG - BT LOCAL and travels 66km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 14:32 and reaches station BARASAT at 16:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 14:32 0 1
TALDI - TLX 14:37 14:38 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 14:41 14:42 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 14:45 14:46 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 14:49 14:50 17 1
PIALI - PLF 14:51 14:52 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 14:54 14:55 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 14:58 14:59 23 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 15:01 15:02 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 15:13 15:14 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 15:16 15:17 31 1
GARIA - GIA 15:18 15:19 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 15:20 15:21 34 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 15:21 15:22 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 15:25 15:26 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 15:28 15:29 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 15:34 15:35 40 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 15:39 15:40 42 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 15:50 15:51 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:01 16:02 48 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:08 16:09 51 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 16:15 16:16 54 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 16:18 16:19 56 1
BIRATI - BBT 16:21 16:22 58 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 16:24 16:25 61 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 16:31 16:32 62 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 16:34 16:35 64 1
BARASAT - BT 16:44 Dest 66 1

FAQS

CG - BT LOCAL - 33061 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - BT LOCAL - 33061 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - BT LOCAL - 33061 arrives at destination at 16:44.
CG - BT LOCAL - 33061 departs from source at 14:32.
Advertisement