CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22686 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Tue, Sat 2883 Km

Train number 22686 is named as CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2883km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 03:25 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 06:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 03:25 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:10 04:20 68 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 05:40 05:42 177 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 07:50 08:10 266 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:30 08:45 274 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:55 15:05 676 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:20 19:30 967 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:35 01:40 1366 2
Advertisement
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:10 04:15 1550 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:05 11:20 1862 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 16:35 16:40 2141 2
BELGAUM - BGM 18:48 18:50 2278 2
DHARWAR - DWR 21:19 21:20 2400 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:15 22:25 2420 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 00:38 00:40 2563 3
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 03:08 03:10 2701 3
TUMKUR - TK 04:38 04:40 2819 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:20 Dstn 2883 3

FAQS

CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22686 covers 2883 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22686 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22686 arrives at destination at 06:20.
CDG-YPR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22686 departs from source at 03:25.
Advertisement