CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Mon 419 Km

Train number 12528 is named as CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 419km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 16:05 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 16:05 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:45 16:55 68 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 17:34 17:36 119 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:10 18:20 149 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:55 18:57 184 1
Advertisement
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:17 19:19 202 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 20:05 20:07 244 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:42 21:50 342 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 22:17 22:19 361 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 23:00 23:05 392 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 23:35 Dstn 419 1

FAQS

CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 covers 419 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 arrives at destination at 23:35.
CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12528 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement