CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP - 22356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Mon, Thu 1175 Km

Train number 22356 is named as CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP and travels 1175km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 21:30 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 18:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 21:30 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 22:15 22:20 68 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 23:40 23:50 149 1
ROORKEE - RK 00:20 00:22 184 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:15 03:23 342 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:41 04:43 432 2
HARDOI - HRI 06:50 06:52 566 2
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:55 09:05 667 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 11:05 11:10 807 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 12:18 12:20 893 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 14:20 14:30 951 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 15:13 15:23 967 2
BUXAR - BXR 16:36 16:38 1061 2
ARA - ARA 17:33 17:35 1130 2
DANAPUR - DNR 18:05 18:07 1169 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 18:50 Dstn 1175 2

FAQS

CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP - 22356 covers 1175 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP - 22356 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP - 22356 arrives at destination at 18:50.
CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP - 22356 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement