CDG-MAS LINK EXP - 22688 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)MADURAI JN (MDU)
Mon, Fri 3108 Km

Train number 22688 is named as CDG-MAS LINK EXP and travels 3108km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 07:55 and reaches station MADURAI JN at 12:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 07:55 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:40 08:45 68 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 09:23 09:25 119 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 10:05 10:45 149 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 11:28 11:30 207 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 12:10 12:12 263 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:19 13:21 310 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:10 14:30 333 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 14:56 14:58 354 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:12 18:17 520 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 20:12 20:15 639 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:35 21:45 736 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 01:45 01:55 1027 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:30 08:40 1415 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 09:39 09:41 1492 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 11:50 12:00 1627 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 13:50 13:52 1768 2
WARANGAL - WL 15:33 15:38 1869 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:05 19:20 2077 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 00:03 00:05 2398 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 02:10 02:35 2507 3
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 03:33 03:35 2576 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 04:20 04:25 2637 3
AMBUR - AB 05:03 05:05 2689 3
VANIYAMBADI - VN 05:18 05:20 2705 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:58 06:00 2720 3
SALEM JN - SA 07:25 07:30 2840 3
ERODE JN - ED 08:40 08:50 2903 3
KARUR - KRR 09:47 09:50 2968 3
DINDIGUL JN - DG 11:10 11:15 3042 3
MADURAI JN - MDU 12:45 Dstn 3108 3

FAQS

CDG-MAS LINK EXP - 22688 covers 3108 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG-MAS LINK EXP - 22688 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG-MAS LINK EXP - 22688 arrives at destination at 12:45.
CDG-MAS LINK EXP - 22688 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement