CDG JP INTERCIT [19718] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CDG JP INTERCIT [19718] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG JP INTERCIT19718CDGJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 12:45 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 13:45 13:55 67
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 14:30 15:00 108
KAITHAL [KLE] 1 15:38 15:40 158
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 16:45 16:47 195
UCHANA [UCA] 1 17:00 17:01 210
JIND JN [JIND] 1 17:20 17:25 229
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 18:20 18:25 286
JHJ 1 19:11 19:13 323
REWARI [RE] 1 20:20 20:25 367
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 20:59 21:01 414
ALWAR [AWR] 1 21:22 21:25 441
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 22:17 22:18 477
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 22:37 22:39 502
DAUSA [DO] 1 22:59 23:01 531
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 23:53 23:55 586
JAIPUR [JP] 2 00:50 Dest 592
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.