CDG INDB EXP - 19308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Fri 1141 Km

Train number 19308 is named as CDG INDB EXP and travels 1141km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 19:15 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 17:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 19:15 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:00 20:10 68 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 22:02 22:04 177 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:25 23:35 266 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 23:48 23:50 274 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 00:07 00:09 294 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:40 01:42 407 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:25 02:30 461 2
MORENA - MRA 04:04 04:06 541 2
Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:42 04:50 579 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 06:48 06:50 705 2
GUNA - GUNA 09:00 09:10 807 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 09:35 09:40 827 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 11:13 11:15 904 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 11:53 11:55 911 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 12:53 12:55 993 2
MAKSI - MKC 14:10 14:12 1021 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 14:50 15:15 1062 2
DEWAS - DWX 16:10 16:12 1102 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 17:35 Dstn 1141 2

FAQS

CDG INDB EXP - 19308 covers 1141 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG INDB EXP - 19308 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG INDB EXP - 19308 arrives at destination at 17:35.
CDG INDB EXP - 19308 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement