19308 Train Time Table, CDG INDB EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CDG INDB EXP [19308] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG INDB EXPCDGINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 19:10 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 19:58 20:10 67
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 21:24 21:26 176
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 23:15 23:35 265
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 23:48 23:50 273
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 00:08 00:10 293
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 01:47 01:50 406
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 02:35 02:40 460
MORENA [MRA] 2 04:02 04:04 540
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:42 04:50 578
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 2 06:45 06:55 704
GUNA [GUNA] 2 08:55 09:10 806
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 09:35 09:40 826
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 11:13 11:15 903
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 12:53 12:55 992
MAKSI [MKC] 2 14:10 14:12 1020
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 14:50 15:15 1061
DEWAS [DWX] 2 16:10 16:12 1100
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 17:35 Dest 1139