CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CDG) (FZR)
Daily 235 Km

Train number 14613 is named as CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL and travels 235km distance

Train departs from station CDG at 16:10 and reaches station at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CDG Src 16:10 0 1
- SASN 16:20 16:22 11 1
- NMDA 17:05 17:07 44 1
- SMRL 17:43 17:44 76 1
Advertisement
- LDH 18:30 18:55 111 1
- JGN 19:45 19:47 151 1
- MOGA 20:21 20:23 180 1
- TWB 20:45 20:47 204 1
- FZR 21:30 Dest 235 1

FAQS

CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 covers 235 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 arrives at destination at 21:30.
CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement