CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 14613 is named as CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station SAHIBZADA ASNGR at 17:35 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN Src 17:35 0 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 17:59 18:01 33 1
SAMARALA - SMRL 18:44 18:46 65 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 19:47 20:15 102 1
JAGRAON - JGN 20:48 20:50 142 1
MOGA - MOGA 21:12 21:16 171 1
TALWANDI - TWB 21:41 21:43 195 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 22:25 Dstn 226 1

FAQS

CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 arrives at destination at 22:25.
CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL - 14613 departs from source at 17:35.