15904 - CDG-DBRG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15904 known as CDG-DBRG EXPRESS runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to DIBRUGARH [DBRG] covering 2660 km distance

CDG-DBRG EXPRESS [15904] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG-DBRG EXPRESS
CDGDBRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 23:15 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 00:02 00:10 67
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 01:45 01:55 148
MORADABAD [MB] 2 05:28 05:35 341
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:05 07:10 431
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 11:05 11:20 666
GONDA JN [GD] 2 13:45 13:50 783
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 17:30 17:45 937
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 18:26 18:31 986
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 19:50 19:55 1056
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 21:05 21:15 1117
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 22:05 22:07 1170
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 22:20 22:25 1176
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 23:25 23:30 1230
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 00:20 00:25 1282
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 02:10 02:20 1333
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 03:11 03:16 1388
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 3 04:14 04:16 1455
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 06:10 06:35 1512
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 08:30 08:32 1608
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 10:05 10:20 1696
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 13:20 13:25 1822
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 14:00 14:05 1840
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 3 15:03 15:05 1919
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 16:40 16:50 1947
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 18:10 18:15 2057
GUWAHATI [GHY] 3 19:30 20:00 2104
LUMDING JN [LMG] 3 23:05 23:10 2285
DIPHU [DPU] 4 00:33 00:35 2316
DIMAPUR [DMV] 4 01:33 01:40 2354
FURKATING JN [FKG] 4 03:20 03:22 2424
MARIANI JN [MXN] 4 04:20 04:30 2462
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 4 05:15 05:17 2516
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 4 07:05 07:15 2618
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 4 08:15 Dest 2660