CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Wed 2661 Km

Train number 15904 is named as CDG-DBRG EXPRESS and travels 2661km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 23:20 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 07:55 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 23:20 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:10 00:25 68 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:10 02:20 149 2
MORADABAD - MB 05:25 05:33 342 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:51 06:53 432 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 11:00 11:15 667 2
GONDA JN - GD 14:00 14:10 784 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 16:45 17:00 938 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 17:54 17:56 987 2
SIWAN JN - SV 19:05 19:10 1057 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 20:20 20:30 1118 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:40 21:42 1171 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:52 21:57 1177 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 22:45 22:50 1231 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 23:52 23:57 1283 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 00:55 01:05 1334 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 02:00 02:05 1389 3
Advertisement
NAUGACHIA - NNA 03:01 03:03 1456 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:45 05:55 1513 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 07:48 07:50 1609 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:30 09:40 1696 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:20 11:25 1822 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 12:00 12:05 1841 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 13:20 13:22 1920 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 14:40 14:50 1948 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 17:20 17:25 2057 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 19:25 19:40 2105 3
LUMDING JN - LMG 23:00 23:05 2285 3
DIPHU - DPU 23:35 23:37 2317 3
DIMAPUR - DMV 01:19 01:24 2354 4
FURKATING JN - FKG 03:20 03:22 2424 4
MARIANI JN - MXN 03:55 04:05 2462 4
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 04:53 04:55 2516 4
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 06:40 06:50 2619 4
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 07:55 Dest 2661 4

FAQS

CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 covers 2661 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 arrives at destination at 07:55.
CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 departs from source at 23:20.
Advertisement