CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Sun, Wed 2661 Km

Train number 15904 is named as CDG-DBRG EXPRESS and travels 2661km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 23:20 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 08:15 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 23:20 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:10 00:25 68 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:10 02:20 149 2
MORADABAD - MB 05:25 05:33 342 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:53 06:55 432 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:55 11:10 667 2
GONDA JN - GD 13:45 13:50 784 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 17:30 17:45 938 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 18:29 18:31 987 2
SIWAN JN - SV 19:50 19:55 1057 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 21:05 21:15 1118 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 22:03 22:05 1171 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 22:17 22:22 1177 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 23:25 23:30 1231 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 00:20 00:25 1283 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 02:10 02:20 1334 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 03:13 03:15 1389 3
Advertisement
NAUGACHIA - NNA 04:03 04:05 1456 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 06:10 06:35 1513 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 08:25 08:27 1609 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 10:10 10:20 1696 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 13:25 13:30 1822 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 13:50 13:55 1841 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 15:00 15:02 1920 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 16:35 16:45 1948 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 18:07 18:12 2057 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 19:30 19:50 2105 3
LUMDING JN - LMG 23:05 23:10 2285 3
DIPHU - DPU 00:38 00:40 2317 4
DIMAPUR - DMV 01:33 01:40 2354 4
FURKATING JN - FKG 03:30 03:32 2424 4
MARIANI JN - MXN 04:20 04:30 2462 4
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 05:15 05:17 2516 4
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 07:00 07:10 2619 4
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 08:15 Dstn 2661 4

FAQS

CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 covers 2661 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 arrives at destination at 08:15.
CDG-DBRG EXPRESS - 15904 departs from source at 23:20.
Advertisement