CDG AII G RATH - 12984 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)AJMER (AII)
Mon, Wed, Sat 717 Km

Train number 12984 is named as CDG AII G RATH and travels 717km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 19:40 and reaches station AJMER at 08:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 19:40 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:30 20:40 46 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 21:15 21:17 87 1
KARNAL - KUN 21:49 21:51 120 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 22:28 22:30 154 1
GOHANA - GHNA 23:07 23:08 194 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 23:53 23:58 226 1
Advertisement
BHIWANI - BNW 00:46 00:51 275 2
REWARI - RE 02:25 02:30 358 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 03:22 03:25 432 2
DAUSA - DO 04:39 04:41 521 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 05:14 05:16 572 2
JAIPUR - JP 06:15 06:30 583 2
PHULERA JN - FL 07:10 07:12 637 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 07:49 07:51 692 2
AJMER - AII 08:40 Dstn 717 2

FAQS

CDG AII G RATH - 12984 covers 717 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG AII G RATH - 12984 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG AII G RATH - 12984 arrives at destination at 08:40.
CDG AII G RATH - 12984 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement