CDG AII G RATH [12984] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CDG AII G RATH [12984] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG AII G RATH12984CDGAIIGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 20:50 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 21:30 21:40 67
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 22:13 22:15 108
KARNAL [KUN] 1 22:56 22:58 142
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 23:28 23:30 176
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 01:10 01:13 247
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 02:00 02:05 297
REWARI [RE] 2 03:35 03:40 379
ALWAR [AWR] 2 04:37 04:40 453
DAUSA [DO] 2 05:42 05:44 543
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 2 06:21 06:23 593
JAIPUR [JP] 2 07:00 07:15 604
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 08:00 08:02 659
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 08:39 08:41 710
AJMER JN [AII] 2 09:40 Dest 739
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.