12528 - CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS [12528] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS
CDGRMRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 16:10 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 16:50 17:00 67
YJUD 1 17:39 17:41 118
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:18 18:28 148
ROORKEE [RK] 1 18:58 19:00 183
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 19:18 19:20 201
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 20:06 20:08 243
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:43 21:50 341
PIPALSANA [PLS] 1 22:17 22:19 368
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 23:00 23:05 399
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 23:35 Dest 426