CDG - LKO EXP [12232] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CDG - LKO EXP [12232] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG - LKO EXP12232CDGLKOSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 21:10 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 21:50 22:00 67
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 22:34 22:36 113
YJUD 1 22:43 22:45 118
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 23:30 23:40 148
ROORKEE [RK] 2 00:13 00:15 183
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 00:35 00:37 201
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 01:12 01:14 243
NAGINA [NGG] 2 01:31 01:33 265
DHAMPUR [DPR] 2 01:50 01:52 281
SEOHARA [SEO] 2 02:06 02:08 295
MORADABAD [MB] 2 03:05 03:15 341
BAREILLY [BE] 2 04:45 04:50 431
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 05:57 06:02 502
HARDOI [HRI] 2 06:55 06:57 565
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 08:50 Dest 666
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.