22452 - CDG - BDTS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CDG - BDTS EXPRESS [22452] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDG - BDTS EXPRESS
CDGBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 05:45 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 06:30 06:40 67
KARNAL [KUN] 1 07:34 07:36 142
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 08:03 08:05 176
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 10:00 10:02 271
GURGAON [GGN] 1 10:21 10:23 287
REWARI [RE] 1 11:35 11:37 339
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 12:16 12:18 390
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 13:00 13:02 440
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 13:50 13:53 487
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 14:55 15:05 554
AJMER JN [AII] 1 16:30 16:40 634
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 18:28 18:31 774
FALNA [FA] 1 19:15 19:17 840
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 21:12 21:22 939
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 22:15 22:17 991
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 23:08 23:10 1057
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 01:10 01:30 1144
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 02:26 02:28 1208
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 03:08 03:13 1243
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 04:22 04:24 1314
SURAT [ST] 2 05:15 05:20 1372
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 08:26 08:30 1605
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 09:20 Dest 1624