CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDANPUR (CDAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 36038 is named as CDAE HWH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station CHANDANPUR at 19:33 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDANPUR - CDAE Src 19:33 0 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 19:36 19:37 4 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 19:40 19:41 7 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 19:44 19:45 9 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 19:46 19:47 11 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 19:49 19:50 14 1
Advertisement
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 19:53 19:54 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 19:56 19:57 20 1
GOBRA - GBRA 19:59 20:00 23 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 20:03 20:04 25 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 20:07 20:08 29 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:13 20:14 34 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:16 20:17 36 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:35 Dest 41 1

FAQS

CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36038 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36038 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36038 arrives at destination at 20:35.
CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36038 departs from source at 19:33.
Advertisement