CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDANPUR (CDAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 36036 is named as CDAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station CHANDANPUR at 15:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 16:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDANPUR - CDAE Src 15:05 0 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 15:09 15:10 4 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 15:13 15:14 7 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 15:17 15:18 9 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 15:20 15:21 11 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 15:23 15:24 14 1
Advertisement
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 15:27 15:28 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 15:29 15:30 20 1
GOBRA - GBRA 15:32 15:33 23 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 15:36 15:37 25 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 15:40 15:41 29 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:46 15:47 34 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:49 15:50 36 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 16:05 Dest 41 1

FAQS

CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36036 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36036 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36036 arrives at destination at 16:05.
CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36036 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement