36036 - CDAE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36036 known as CDAE-HWH LOCAL runs from CDAE to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 40 km distance

CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CDAE-HWH LOCAL
CDAEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CDAE 1 Src 15:05 0
MDSE 1 15:10 15:11 4
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 15:15 15:16 7
BLAE 1 15:18 15:19 9
MBE 1 15:21 15:22 11
BRPA 1 15:24 15:25 14
BPAE 1 15:28 15:29 18
JOX 1 15:31 15:32 19
GBRA 1 15:34 15:35 22
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 15:38 15:39 25
BZL 1 15:42 15:43 28
BELUR [BEQ] 1 15:48 15:49 33
LLH 1 15:51 15:52 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 16:05 Dest 40