CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDANPUR (CDAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 36034 is named as CDAE HWH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station CHANDANPUR at 11:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDANPUR - CDAE Src 11:50 0 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 11:54 11:55 4 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 11:59 12:00 7 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 12:03 12:04 9 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 12:05 12:06 11 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 12:09 12:10 14 1
Advertisement
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 12:13 12:14 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 12:15 12:16 20 1
GOBRA - GBRA 12:19 12:20 23 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 12:23 12:24 25 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 12:27 12:28 29 1
BELUR - BEQ 12:33 12:34 34 1
LILUAH - LLH 12:36 12:37 36 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:55 Dest 41 1

FAQS

CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36034 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36034 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36034 arrives at destination at 12:55.
CDAE HWH LOCAL - 36034 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement