CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDANPUR (CDAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 36032 is named as CDAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station CHANDANPUR at 09:57 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDANPUR - CDAE Src 09:57 0 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 10:01 10:02 4 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 10:05 10:06 7 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 10:09 10:10 9 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 10:11 10:12 11 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 10:15 10:16 14 1
Advertisement
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 10:19 10:20 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 10:21 10:22 20 1
GOBRA - GBRA 10:24 10:25 23 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 10:28 10:29 25 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 10:32 10:33 29 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:38 10:39 34 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:41 10:42 36 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:05 Dest 41 1

FAQS

CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36032 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36032 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36032 arrives at destination at 11:05.
CDAE-HWH LOCAL - 36032 departs from source at 09:57.
Advertisement