CCT TPTY SPL - 07431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon, Wed, Fri 598 Km

Train number 07431 is named as CCT TPTY SPL and travels 598km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA TOWN at 21:00 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT Src 21:00 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:20 21:22 13 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 22:28 22:30 63 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 23:18 23:20 105 1
ELURU - EE 00:01 00:03 153 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:40 01:50 212 2
Advertisement
TENALI JN - TEL 02:23 02:25 244 2
ONGOLE - OGL 04:00 04:02 351 2
NELLORE - NLR 06:10 06:12 467 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:00 07:02 505 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 07:45 07:47 538 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:18 08:20 588 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 08:45 Dstn 598 2

FAQS

CCT TPTY SPL - 07431 covers 598 kilometer to reach destination.
CCT TPTY SPL - 07431 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CCT TPTY SPL - 07431 arrives at destination at 08:45.
CCT TPTY SPL - 07431 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement