CCT-TPTY - 07431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon, Wed, Fri 598 Km

Train number 07431 is named as CCT-TPTY and travels 598km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA TOWN at 21:00 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT Src 21:00 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:20 21:22 13 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 22:28 22:30 63 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 23:18 23:20 105 1
ELURU - EE 00:01 00:03 153 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:40 01:50 212 2
Advertisement
TENALI JN - TEL 02:23 02:25 244 2
ONGOLE - OGL 04:00 04:02 351 2
NELLORE - NLR 06:10 06:12 467 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:00 07:02 505 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 07:45 07:47 538 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:18 08:20 588 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 08:45 Dstn 598 2

FAQS

CCT-TPTY - 07431 covers 598 kilometer to reach destination.
CCT-TPTY - 07431 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CCT-TPTY - 07431 arrives at destination at 08:45.
CCT-TPTY - 07431 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement