7076 - CCT-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7076 known as CCT-LPI runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 601 km distance

CCT-LPI [7076] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-LPI
CCTLPIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 19:00 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 19:20 19:22 12
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 20:18 20:20 62
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 21:05 21:07 104
ELURU [EE]1 21:40 21:42 152
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 23:30 23:40 211
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 00:50 00:52 311
WARANGAL [WL]2 02:30 02:32 419
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 02:40 02:50 439
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 06:53 06:58 578
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 07:45 Dest 601