7076 - CCT-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7076 known as CCT-LPI runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 602 km distance

CCT-LPI [7076] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-LPICCTLPIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 19:00 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 19:20 19:22 12
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 20:18 20:20 63
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 21:05 21:07 105
ELURU [EE]1 21:40 21:42 153
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 23:30 23:40 212
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 00:50 00:52 312
WARANGAL [WL]2 02:30 02:32 419
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 02:40 02:50 439
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 06:45 06:50 579
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 07:45 Dest 602