7076 - CCT-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7076 known as CCT-HYB runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 556 km distance

CCT-HYB [7076] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-HYB
CCTHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 Src 18:10 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 18:30 18:32 12
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 19:20 19:22 62
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 19:55 19:57 84
TANUKU [TNKU] 1 20:15 20:17 101
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 20:50 20:52 131
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 21:10 21:12 148
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 21:25 21:27 165
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 22:10 22:12 194
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 23:05 23:20 235
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 00:20 00:25 268
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:18 01:20 310
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 01:35 01:37 342
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 02:10 02:12 363
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 02:50 02:52 402
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 03:25 03:27 440
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 06:00 06:05 550
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 06:50 Dest 556