7051 - CCT-SC HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7051 known as CCT-SC HSP runs from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 526 km distance

CCT-SC HSP [7051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-SC HSP
CCTSCSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 Src 18:00 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 18:20 18:22 12
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 19:10 19:12 62
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 19:36 19:37 84
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 20:00 20:02 104
ELURU [EE]1 20:34 20:35 152
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 21:50 22:10 211
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 23:05 23:10 244
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 23:51 23:52 287
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 00:21 00:22 318
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 01:33 01:35 378
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 02:19 02:20 416
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 04:30 Dest 526