CCT-RC - 07245 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)RAICHUR (RC)
Sun, Wed, Fri 795 Km

Train number 07245 is named as CCT-RC and travels 795km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA TOWN at 14:25 and reaches station RAICHUR at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT Src 14:25 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 14:45 14:47 13 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 15:11 15:13 43 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:33 15:35 63 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 16:05 16:07 85 1
TANUKU - TNKU 16:27 16:29 102 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 17:15 17:17 133 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 17:33 17:35 151 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 17:50 17:52 168 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 18:38 18:40 197 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:40 20:00 240 1
Advertisement
GUNTUR JN - GNT 21:05 21:15 272 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 22:18 22:20 317 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 22:50 22:52 355 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 23:38 23:40 392 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 00:15 00:17 416 2
GIDDALUR - GID 02:00 02:02 476 2
NANDYAL - NDL 03:50 03:55 529 2
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 04:33 04:35 569 2
DHONE - DHNE 05:15 05:20 605 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:30 06:35 674 2
07:19 07:20 725 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 07:50 07:51 766 2
RAICHUR - RC 08:30 Dstn 795 2

FAQS

CCT-RC - 07245 covers 795 kilometer to reach destination.
CCT-RC - 07245 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CCT-RC - 07245 arrives at destination at 08:30.
CCT-RC - 07245 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement