CCT-LPI COCANADA EXP - 12775 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Sun, Tue, Thu 609 Km

Train number 12775 is named as CCT-LPI COCANADA EXP and travels 609km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA TOWN at 20:10 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT Src 20:10 0 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 21:03 21:05 63 1
TANUKU - TNKU 21:43 21:45 102 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 22:23 22:25 133 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 22:48 22:50 151 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 23:08 23:10 168 1
Advertisement
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 23:48 23:50 197 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 01:05 01:10 248 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 02:19 02:20 337 2
WARANGAL - WL 03:55 03:57 445 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:45 06:50 587 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:02 07:03 591 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 07:30 Dstn 609 2

FAQS

CCT-LPI COCANADA EXP - 12775 covers 609 kilometer to reach destination.
CCT-LPI COCANADA EXP - 12775 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CCT-LPI COCANADA EXP - 12775 arrives at destination at 07:30.
CCT-LPI COCANADA EXP - 12775 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement