Modify Search

COA SNSI EXP - 17206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KAKINADA PORT (COA)SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)
Mon, Wed, Sat 1339 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 06:00 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 06:08 06:13 2 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 06:28 06:30 15 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 07:14 07:16 65 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 07:39 07:40 87 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 07:57 07:58 107 1
ELURU - EE 08:31 08:32 155 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:50 10:05 214 1
MADHIRA - MDR 11:19 11:20 269 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 11:46 11:48 314 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 12:17 12:18 337 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 12:35 12:36 361 1
WARANGAL - WL 13:31 13:32 421 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 13:50 13:52 431 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:25 16:40 563 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:56 16:58 568 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:31 17:32 586 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 17:54 17:55 606 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 18:15 18:20 635 1
Ad
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 19:14 19:15 694 1
BIDAR - BIDR 19:59 20:00 726 1
BHALKI - BHLK 20:39 20:40 763 1
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 20:50 20:51 794 1
UDGIR - UDGR 21:19 21:20 806 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:54 21:55 839 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 23:40 00:05 903 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:39 00:40 932 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:20 01:30 966 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 01:54 01:55 994 2
SELU - SELU 02:09 02:10 1009 2
PARTUR - PTU 02:44 02:45 1036 2
JALNA - J 03:25 03:27 1081 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 04:55 05:00 1143 2
LASUR - LSR 05:29 05:30 1177 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 05:59 06:00 1204 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 06:25 06:30 1232 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 07:25 07:30 1257 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 08:18 08:20 1298 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 08:45 08:47 1323 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI 09:18 Dest 1339 2
Ad