17204 - COA-BVC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17204 known as COA-BVC EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 2051 km distance

COA-BVC EXP [17204] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
COA-BVC EXP COA BVC Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 03:45 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 03:55 04:00 2
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 04:15 04:17 14
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 1 04:59 05:01 64
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 07:35 07:55 214
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 08:55 09:00 247
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 09:40 09:41 289
NADIKODE [NDKD] 1 10:34 10:35 342
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 11:10 11:11 380
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 11:40 11:41 419
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 14:35 15:00 528
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 16:18 16:19 601
TANDUR [TDU] 1 16:55 16:56 642
SERAM [SEM] 1 17:24 17:25 675
WADI [WADI] 1 18:40 18:45 712
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 18:57 18:58 723
KLBG 1 19:22 19:25 748
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 21:20 21:25 861
DAUND JN [DD] 2 00:25 00:30 1049
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:00 02:05 1124
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 03:05 03:07 1188
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 04:37 04:40 1263
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 06:10 06:20 1308
VALSAD [BL] 2 08:28 08:40 1455
SURAT [ST] 2 09:55 10:05 1523
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:48 11:58 1652
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 13:35 13:37 1749
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 13:55 14:10 1752
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 15:14 15:16 1817
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 2 16:40 16:41 1884
BOTAD JN [BTD] 2 17:52 17:54 1959
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 2 19:45 Dest 2051