CBY-ANND DMU - 79428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CBY) (ANND)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79428 is named as CBY-ANND DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station CBY at 04:45 and reaches station at 06:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CBY Src 04:45 0 1
- KLWD 04:49 04:50 4 1
- SAY 04:55 04:56 8 1
- YVP 05:02 05:03 13 1
- TRP 05:07 05:08 17 1
- NTN 05:13 05:14 21 1
Advertisement
- PNDR 05:22 05:23 25 1
- PTD 05:31 05:32 31 1
- BHAL 05:48 05:49 36 1
- AGAS 05:53 05:54 40 1
- KRYR 05:59 06:00 44 1
- VLYN 06:03 06:04 47 1
- ANND 06:25 Dest 52 1

FAQS

CBY-ANND DMU - 79428 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79428 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79428 arrives at destination at 06:25.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79428 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement