CBY-ANND DMU - 79426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAMBHAT (CBY)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79426 is named as CBY-ANND DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station KHAMBHAT at 15:30 and reaches station ANAND JN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAMBHAT - CBY Src 15:30 0 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 15:34 15:35 4 1
SAYAMA - SAY 15:40 15:41 8 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 15:47 15:48 13 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 15:52 15:53 17 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 15:58 15:59 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 16:05 16:06 25 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 16:14 16:15 31 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 16:24 16:25 36 1
AGAS - AGAS 16:29 16:30 40 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 16:35 16:36 44 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 16:39 16:40 47 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:00 Dest 52 1

FAQS

CBY-ANND DMU - 79426 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79426 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79426 arrives at destination at 17:00.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79426 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement