CBY-ANND DMU - 79424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAMBHAT (CBY)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79424 is named as CBY-ANND DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station KHAMBHAT at 19:55 and reaches station ANAND JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAMBHAT - CBY Src 19:55 0 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 19:59 20:00 4 1
SAYAMA - SAY 20:05 20:06 8 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 20:12 20:13 13 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 20:17 20:18 17 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 20:23 20:24 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 20:30 20:31 25 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 20:39 20:40 31 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 20:58 20:59 36 1
AGAS - AGAS 21:03 21:04 40 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 21:09 21:10 44 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 21:13 21:14 47 1
ANAND JN - ANND 21:35 Dest 52 1

FAQS

CBY-ANND DMU - 79424 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79424 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79424 arrives at destination at 21:35.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79424 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement