CBY-ANND DMU - 79422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAMBHAT (CBY)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79422 is named as CBY-ANND DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station KHAMBHAT at 09:05 and reaches station ANAND JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAMBHAT - CBY Src 09:05 0 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 09:09 09:10 4 1
SAYAMA - SAY 09:15 09:16 8 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 09:22 09:23 13 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 09:27 09:28 17 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 09:33 09:34 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 09:40 09:41 25 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 09:49 09:50 31 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 10:08 10:09 36 1
AGAS - AGAS 10:13 10:14 40 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 10:19 10:20 44 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 10:23 10:24 47 1
ANAND JN - ANND 10:45 Dest 52 1

FAQS

CBY-ANND DMU - 79422 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79422 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79422 arrives at destination at 10:45.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79422 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement