CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAMBHAT (CBY)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79420 is named as CBY-ANND DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station KHAMBHAT at 17:45 and reaches station ANAND JN at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAMBHAT - CBY Src 17:45 0 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 17:49 17:50 4 1
SAYAMA - SAY 17:55 17:56 8 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 18:02 18:03 13 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 18:07 18:08 17 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 18:13 18:14 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 18:20 18:21 25 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 18:29 18:30 31 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 18:48 18:49 36 1
AGAS - AGAS 18:53 18:54 40 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 18:59 19:00 44 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 19:03 19:04 47 1
ANAND JN - ANND 19:25 Dest 52 1

FAQS

CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 arrives at destination at 19:25.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement