CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CBY) (ANND)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79420 is named as CBY-ANND DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station CBY at 17:45 and reaches station at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CBY Src 17:45 0 1
- KLWD 17:49 17:50 4 1
- SAY 17:55 17:56 8 1
- YVP 18:02 18:03 13 1
- TRP 18:07 18:08 17 1
- NTN 18:13 18:14 21 1
Advertisement
- PNDR 18:20 18:21 25 1
- PTD 18:29 18:30 31 1
- BHAL 18:48 18:49 36 1
- AGAS 18:53 18:54 40 1
- KRYR 18:59 19:00 44 1
- VLYN 19:03 19:04 47 1
- ANND 19:25 Dest 52 1

FAQS

CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 arrives at destination at 19:25.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79420 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement