CBY-ANND DMU - 79418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAMBHAT (CBY)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79418 is named as CBY-ANND DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station KHAMBHAT at 06:50 and reaches station ANAND JN at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAMBHAT - CBY Src 06:50 0 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 06:54 06:55 4 1
SAYAMA - SAY 07:00 07:01 8 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 07:07 07:08 13 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 07:12 07:13 17 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 07:18 07:19 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 07:25 07:26 25 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 07:34 07:35 31 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 07:53 07:54 36 1
AGAS - AGAS 07:58 07:59 40 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 08:04 08:05 44 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 08:08 08:09 47 1
ANAND JN - ANND 08:30 Dest 52 1

FAQS

CBY-ANND DMU - 79418 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79418 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79418 arrives at destination at 08:30.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79418 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement