CBY-ANND DMU - 79416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CBY) (ANND)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79416 is named as CBY-ANND DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station CBY at 11:10 and reaches station at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CBY Src 11:10 0 1
- KLWD 11:14 11:15 4 1
- SAY 11:20 11:21 8 1
- YVP 11:27 11:28 13 1
- TRP 11:32 11:33 17 1
- NTN 11:38 11:39 21 1
Advertisement
- PNDR 11:45 11:46 25 1
- PTD 11:54 11:55 31 1
- BHAL 12:04 12:05 36 1
- AGAS 12:09 12:10 40 1
- KRYR 12:15 12:16 44 1
- VLYN 12:19 12:20 47 1
- ANND 12:40 Dest 52 1

FAQS

CBY-ANND DMU - 79416 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79416 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79416 arrives at destination at 12:40.
CBY-ANND DMU - 79416 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement