CBE-TPTY EXP - 22616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 472 Km

Train number 22616 is named as CBE-TPTY EXP and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 06:00 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 06:00 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 06:38 06:40 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 07:25 07:30 101 1
SALEM JN - SA 08:22 08:25 164 1
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 10:04 10:05 284 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 11:23 11:25 367 1
CHITTOR - CTO 11:54 11:55 400 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 12:19 12:20 430 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 13:30 Dstn 472 1

FAQS

CBE-TPTY EXP - 22616 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-TPTY EXP - 22616 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-TPTY EXP - 22616 arrives at destination at 13:30.
CBE-TPTY EXP - 22616 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement