CBE-TN LINK EXP - 22670 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)TUTICORIN (TN)
Daily 465 Km

Train number 22670 is named as CBE-TN LINK EXP and travels 465km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 19:20 and reaches station TUTICORIN at 03:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 19:20 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 19:58 20:00 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 20:47 20:50 101 1
PUGALUR - PGR 21:24 21:25 151 1
KARUR - KRR 21:58 22:00 166 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 23:12 23:15 240 1
Advertisement
MADURAI JN - MDU 00:05 00:10 306 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 00:58 01:00 350 2
SATUR - SRT 01:24 01:25 376 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 01:47 01:48 398 2
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 02:30 03:15 434 2
MILAVITTAN - MVN 03:29 03:30 457 2
TUTI MELUR - TME 03:34 03:35 464 2
TUTICORIN - TN 03:55 Dstn 465 2

FAQS

CBE-TN LINK EXP - 22670 covers 465 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-TN LINK EXP - 22670 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-TN LINK EXP - 22670 arrives at destination at 03:55.
CBE-TN LINK EXP - 22670 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement